COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS73100+100+97394417251518204310
DEFVS89100+100+100+565120112776322
DEFSI3100+100+100+27442019362410100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS91100+100+9427752129100+53301621
GHIVS19100+100+100+32662235100+3523806
GHISI0100+100+8926291828802514510
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS10100+791414548245522271242
JKVS1100+6254152915326129231622
JKSI092494515181022543221512
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS01853113311132418201
LMNVS01252282816159302
LMNSI040105411241818201
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00000101020000
O-ZVS00100100220000
O-ZSI01021211010100
O-ZI00030100000000
FANCYIF-VVS52125301725132531219213
FANCYVS854788762914752895826225
FANCYSI226067100+43932843100+100441537
FANCYI8561455725291616100+4014531