COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+54472027121419737
DEFVS100+100+100+100+56602612321211222
DEFSI3100+96100+25472227432810100
DEFI00000000011000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+9532722228291561221
GHIVS35100+100+100+51862729542117708
GHISI0100+100+9134341935752314310
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS11100+5637166110244820211042
JKVS2100+4463163012386327251522
JKSI0100+434018201132653829812
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0103619310102120200
LMNVS01231031039211811401
LMNSI021414315251921301
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101010000
O-ZVS00110100120000
O-ZSI01121213010100
O-ZI00000100000000
FANCYIF-VVS52225332128152741258113
FANCYVS753799065974855100+6328425
FANCYSI225970100+47963543100+100+441436
FANCYI7459415524271616100+3916531