COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+89245619201211315
DEFVS100+100+100+100+58100+3547401812222
DEFSI1081435622742453512511100
DEFI00000000100000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+9748833258351381102
GHIVS55100+100+100+48872747462816605
GHISI2100+505121451950762718210
GHII00000000100000
JKIF-VVS1047151912407272924211443
JKVS233242472714335326251334
JKSI060332814151136683932911
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS01120739182120400
LMNVS031717213161519201
LMNSI040224310211521401
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101010000
O-ZVS10110100121000
O-ZSI13121212010100
O-ZI10100201000000
FANCYIF-VVS624263824271529462914113
FANCYVS755859563975551100+724511210
FANCYSI226073100+48963042100+100+571779
FANCYI7660406727361622100+4121541