COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+94237028251813218
DEFVS100+100+100+100+55993336482015123
DEFSI678294120642453622810000
DEFI00000000100000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+49100+2960401981122
GHIVS23100+879943923747532516513
GHISI0100+455019491847853018310
GHII00000000100000
JKIF-VVS9100+251719489263121221263
JKVS249232112349366229311124
JKSI064231510181337684531911
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS01110848152417500
LMNVS08151439212222101
LMNSI000114311262017500
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00100001010000
O-ZVS10110101121000
O-ZSI13121212010100
O-ZI10100201000000
FANCYIF-VVS926273726261828462713002
FANCYVS126892100+65985951100+74441128
FANCYSI336474100+49983145100+100+601878
FANCYI8261426928361622100+4121541