COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+2332814201311326
DEFVS47100+100+100+5356972224222
DEFSI118876100+14296917122100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS93100+100+87254617159031221210
GHIVS14100+97100+30491726772418907
GHISI07682581016621552012400
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS4100+533110467206520321132
JKVS25933569256245413201823
JKSI0413734514713441719310
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS01203193924209201
LMNVS0963271710108302
LMNSI021418398117001
LMNI00000000000000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101020000
O-ZVS00000100020000
O-ZSI01041211110100
O-ZI00031100000000
FANCYIF-VVS4182424142092335167213
FANCYVS940636353794044734126524
FANCYSI2152579137922737100+93311225
FANCYI7561465725301715784017431