COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+100+357482301715224
DEFVS100+100+100+100+100+100+5050933219124
DEFSI24100+487429832769914211101
DEFI00000000000000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+96100+4882100+39141322
GHIVS46100+100+100+57100+4757955621703
GHISI0100+717125712355100+4120631
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS9805228165416293440321451
JKVS174274320558438147391432
JKSI045334125392249966733922
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0012012514273328911
LMNVS0014212623373531401
LMNSI000128513422823400
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS01101111010000
O-ZVS10010101221000
O-ZSI13131312110100
O-ZI10100201000000
FANCYIF-VVS1125343823251328522818203
FANCYVS1361769444865144100+68539315
FANCYSI346372100+39913043100+100+782078
FANCYI7559406827341521100+4021541