COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+835022321921159315
DEFVS100+100+100+100+55623015381413322
DEFSI18100+808827592439473010100
DEFI00000000001000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+100+36722737341561214
GHIVS39100+100+100+49812335712618707
GHISI3100+1008640491941923516310
GHII00000000000000
JKIF-VVS10100+366026604274221271142
JKVS2100+5478264215318834221523
JKSI0100+685019281135934434811
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS0132307310162221400
LMNVS010462528181912402
LMNSI051114313282125401
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101010000
O-ZVS10110100120000
O-ZSI13121212010100
O-ZI10100100000000
FANCYIF-VVS626284026291728443113113
FANCYVS754829366995257100+7140724
FANCYSI246178100+48973544100+100+551538
FANCYI7666416827341821100+3920542