COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+9981254416191610316
DEFVS100+100+100+100+65100+3430411816222
DEFSI11100+686323702249533110100
DEFI00000000100000
GHIIF-VVS100+100+100+9350793143461281202
GHIVS42100+100+100+49872541682718806
GHISI0100+807729492048963520211
GHII00000000100000
JKIF-VVS10100+303819425244218241143
JKVS2963440143419367728231523
JKSI092483516191235874335911
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS061407310222320400
LMNVS0841028215281819301
LMNSI041035313291722401
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS00100101000000
O-ZVS10110100120000
O-ZSI13121212000100
O-ZI10100100000000
FANCYIF-VVS625223925271627462711113
FANCYVS752779464975051100+65431119
FANCYSI226069100+46963043100+100551769
FANCYI7660396727361722100+4120531