COLORCLARITY0.01-0.290.30-0.390.40-0.490.50-0.590.60-0.690.70-0.790.80-0.890.90-0.991.00-1.491.50-1.992.00-2.993.00-3.994.00-4.995.00-100
DEFIF-VVS100+100+100+100+100+100+284945302013219
DEFVS100+100+100+100+71100+4340472417125
DEFSI1156254224702161642911100
DEFI00000000000000
GHIIF-VVS98100+100+100+56100+38665327101323
GHIVS429879100+40933840603117613
GHISI077224113441744873118310
GHII00000000100000
JKIF-VVS9162819215117274130211283
JKVS234172612358324830341334
JKSI024202591314406747301011
JKI00000000000000
LMNIF-VVS001107512132221500
LMNVS000315116202224201
LMNSI000014312332018300
LMNI00000000001000
O-ZIF-VVS01100101010000
O-ZVS10010101121000
O-ZSI13121212110100
O-ZI10100201000000
FANCYIF-VVS925293119201228452614102
FANCYVS1256698238764640100+734010310
FANCYSI335360100+38812942100+100+641978
FANCYI8558406727341621100+4023541